Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen cover

Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen

Platform: ShortMaxEpisode count: 9 Free Episodes

Abandoned by those I called family, I was the Alpha King's daughter they left for dead. But my mother's blood saved me. A dragon king gave me a crown. Years of love and ten years of feeding my blood to a single flower—lost in one moment. When they came back, I had nothing left to give them. And everything to gain.

Continue the story here

Download "shortmax" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codeheh581

Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen

Abandoned by those I called family, I was the Alpha King's daughter they left for dead. But my mother's blood saved me. A dragon king gave me a crown. Years of love and ten years of feeding my blood to a single flower—lost in one moment. When they came back, I had nothing left to give them. And everything to gain.

Watch all 9 episodes of Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen on ShortMax.

Genres: Werewolf/Alpha/Luna/Mate.

Watch Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen Free.

Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen Reviews

★★★★☆4·10 reviews

RowanReel avatar

RowanReel

★★★★☆·5 months ago

The transitions in Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen are mostly smooth.

Sam_Binge avatar

Sam_Binge

★★★★★·4 months ago

The main actor in Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen has a quiet scene that really stayed with me.

HudsonHype avatar

HudsonHype

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

I finished Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen, but I probably will not rewatch it.

Similar Dramas to Abandoned I Became the Dragon Queen

This Letter To You Is My Last cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

This Letter To You Is My Last

The Fang Oath: Reborn cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

The Fang Oath: Reborn

Left to Die, I Became Their Queen cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

Left to Die, I Became Their Queen

The Three‑Yuan Noodle Stall: Kindness Is Never Alone cover
TouchShort
Free 86 EP

The Three‑Yuan Noodle Stall: Kindness Is Never Alone

The She-Wolf Who Survived cover
ShortMax
Free 5 EP

The She-Wolf Who Survived

The Abandoned Wolf Princess cover
KalosTV
Free 81 EP

The Abandoned Wolf Princess

Alpha's Miracle Luna cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

Alpha's Miracle Luna

He Destroyed Me. So I Came Back. cover
ShortMax
Free 2 EP

He Destroyed Me. So I Came Back.

My Mom Returned Just to Kill the Four Alphas cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

My Mom Returned Just to Kill the Four Alphas

The Alpha's Wolfless Mate cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

The Alpha's Wolfless Mate

Incurable Love cover
SnackShort
Free 22 EP

Incurable Love

Moonbound Prisoner cover
Sereal
Free 11 EP

Moonbound Prisoner