Back to the Golden Era cover

Back to the Golden Era

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 100 Episodes

After a tragic set-up leading to his death, a powerful CEO is reincarnated back to the early 2000s. ...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code010XW3

Back to the Golden Era

After a tragic set-up leading to his death, a powerful CEO is reincarnated back to the early 2000s. ...

Watch all 100 episodes of Back to the Golden Era on KalosTV.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Back to the Golden Era Free.

Back to the Golden Era Reviews

★★★★☆4.4·10 reviews

screenTimeLiv avatar

screenTimeLiv

★★★★☆·10 months ago

Back to the Golden Era is a good quick watch, especially if you like direct conflict.

Lena_Drama avatar

Lena_Drama

★★★★☆·10 months ago

I liked Back to the Golden Era, but a couple of turns arrived faster than I expected.

tinyEpisodeClub avatar

tinyEpisodeClub

★★★★★·10 months ago

The dramatic beats in Back to the Golden Era are edited with confidence.

Similar Dramas to Back to the Golden Era

As Bright as the Sun: Emma White cover
ShortMax
Free 16 EP

As Bright as the Sun: Emma White

Sweet but Wild Cutie cover
TopShort
Free 10 EP

Sweet but Wild Cutie

The Feast of a Reclaimed Life cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

The Feast of a Reclaimed Life

Flames of Desire cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

Flames of Desire

Reclaiming a Stolen Life cover
ShortMax

Reclaiming a Stolen Life

The Clan‑Rejected Bride Took the Wolf King cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

The Clan‑Rejected Bride Took the Wolf King

Top Boss and the Little Crew cover
GoodShort
Free 13 EP

Top Boss and the Little Crew

Luck Magnet Girl cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

Luck Magnet Girl

What Makes a Home cover
ShortMax

What Makes a Home

Love as I Remember cover
GoodShort
Free 9 EP

Love as I Remember

The Rejected Husband is the Demon Lord cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

The Rejected Husband is the Demon Lord

Loving You Again with Memories cover
ReelShort
Free 87 EP

Loving You Again with Memories