Beastbond Chronicles cover

Beastbond Chronicles

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 105 Free Episodes

Forest ranger Sean is time-travel to 1984.Accidentally activating a beast servant system after stirr...

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code26i92u

Beastbond Chronicles

Forest ranger Sean is time-travel to 1984.Accidentally activating a beast servant system after stirr...

Watch all 105 episodes of Beastbond Chronicles on KalosTV.

Genres: Superpower/System/Cheat.

Watch Beastbond Chronicles Free.

Beastbond Chronicles Reviews

★★★★★4.5·10 reviews

lateNightMeg avatar

lateNightMeg

★★★★☆·6 months ago

The cast gives Beastbond Chronicles more warmth than I expected.

Mia_Notes avatar

Mia_Notes

★★★★☆·6 months ago

The middle of Beastbond Chronicles could be tighter, though the hook is solid.

KaiWatching avatar

KaiWatching

★★★★★·9 months ago

The sound cues in Beastbond Chronicles are dramatic, but they work.

Similar Dramas to Beastbond Chronicles

When I Can See My Students' Hidden Potentials cover
ReelShort
Free 80 EP

When I Can See My Students' Hidden Potentials

Urban Awakening cover
ReelShort
Free 57 EP

Urban Awakening

Global Awakening: My Skills Came to Life! cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Global Awakening: My Skills Came to Life!

The Man Who Knew Too Much cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

The Man Who Knew Too Much

Dragon Lord's City Quest cover
ShortMax
Free 8 EP

Dragon Lord's City Quest

Things I Wanted to Say cover
ReelShort
Free 62 EP

Things I Wanted to Say

Through Peril and Blade: The Fatal Escort cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Through Peril and Blade: The Fatal Escort

Choose Your Shift, Worker! cover
KalosTV
Free 79 EP

Choose Your Shift, Worker!

Warlord Ascension: Summoning Legends cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Warlord Ascension: Summoning Legends

Now I Hear Everything cover
KalosTV
Free 81 EP

Now I Hear Everything

Who Broke the System cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Who Broke the System

Infinite Devour: My Caterpillar Is a Dragon! cover
ShortMax

Infinite Devour: My Caterpillar Is a Dragon!