Bye, Mr. Ex cover

Bye, Mr. Ex

Platform: MoboReelsEpisode count: 30 Free Episodes

The man's first love returned to the country. She kidnapped the woman and framed her. However, the man believed the first love's excuse, and feeling utterly devastated, the woman decided to divorce him. She then reclaimed her rightful place as the heiress of the Jones family, outsmarting both the first love and her ex-husband.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code759856

Bye, Mr. Ex

The man's first love returned to the country. She kidnapped the woman and framed her. However, the man believed the first love's excuse, and feeling utterly devastated, the woman decided to divorce him. She then reclaimed her rightful place as the heiress of the Jones family, outsmarting both the first love and her ex-husband.

Watch all 30 episodes of Bye, Mr. Ex on MoboReels.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Bye, Mr. Ex Free.

Bye, Mr. Ex Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

JuneDramaDesk avatar

JuneDramaDesk

★★★★★·8 months ago

I liked how Bye, Mr. Ex cuts away right before things overstay.

Sam_Twist avatar

Sam_Twist

★★★★★·8 months ago

Bye, Mr. Ex does not waste much time getting to the point.

FinnFeels avatar

FinnFeels

★★★★☆·6 months ago

I liked how Bye, Mr. Ex played hurt without making every scene too loud.

Similar Dramas to Bye, Mr. Ex

System Reset cover
TouchShort
Free 35 EP

System Reset

He Stole My Womb,I Married America's Richest Man cover
KalosTV
Free 80 EP

He Stole My Womb,I Married America's Richest Man

Behind the Glory of the Runway cover
DreameShort
Free 1 EP

Behind the Glory of the Runway

Medical King  from Peach Village cover
ReelShort
Free 70 EP

Medical King from Peach Village

The Scorned Wife Was a Billionaire Heiress All Along! cover
TouchShort
Free 32 EP

The Scorned Wife Was a Billionaire Heiress All Along!

Big Molly The Billionaire's Only Cure cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Big Molly The Billionaire's Only Cure

Lady CEO's Revenge cover
SnackShort
Free 25 EP

Lady CEO's Revenge

I Took In 8 “Bastards”—They Were Mafia Heirs cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

I Took In 8 “Bastards”—They Were Mafia Heirs

Peace Out, I'm Marrying Someone Else cover
ReelShort
Free 80 EP

Peace Out, I'm Marrying Someone Else

Contractually Yours, But Fatefully Mine cover
TouchShort
Free 100 EP

Contractually Yours, But Fatefully Mine

The Billionaire Matriarch and the Wicked In-Laws cover
ReelShort
Free 35 EP

The Billionaire Matriarch and the Wicked In-Laws

Twisted Fate: Revenge of The Couple cover
ShortMax

Twisted Fate: Revenge of The Couple