Crippled Prince's Love cover

Crippled Prince's Love

Platform: ReelShortEpisode count: 66 Free Episodes

Reborn and pregnant, Julia Monroe hides two secrets. To survive, she makes a deal with crippled Prince Adrian: she'll fix his legs, he'll protect her “bastard” twins. But as they unite against a common enemy, a greater secret emerges—the man she's healing holds the key to their true parentage.

Continue the story here

Download "reelshort" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1281945

Crippled Prince's Love

Reborn and pregnant, Julia Monroe hides two secrets. To survive, she makes a deal with crippled Prince Adrian: she'll fix his legs, he'll protect her “bastard” twins. But as they unite against a common enemy, a greater secret emerges—the man she's healing holds the key to their true parentage.

Watch all 66 episodes of Crippled Prince's Love on ReelShort.

Genres: Cute Baby/Secret Baby/Pregnancy.

Watch Crippled Prince's Love Free.

Crippled Prince's Love Reviews

★★★★☆4.3·10 reviews

AriaAfterWork avatar

AriaAfterWork

★★★★★·3 months ago

Crippled Prince's Love works when the actors let the tension sit for a second.

Nora_NoSpoilers avatar

Nora_NoSpoilers

★★★★★·3 months ago

Crippled Prince's Love has that just-one-more-episode rhythm.

NoahNotes avatar

NoahNotes

★★★★☆·3 months ago

Crippled Prince's Love has a clean enough look to stay immersive.

Similar Dramas to Crippled Prince's Love

Triggering the Wrong Man cover
HoneyReels
Free 62 EP

Triggering the Wrong Man

[Dubbed]Reborn as a Lucky Charm cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

[Dubbed]Reborn as a Lucky Charm

Unstitched Heart: Reborn for Vengeance cover
ShortMax
Free 13 EP

Unstitched Heart: Reborn for Vengeance

Revenge After Death: A Wife’s Awakening cover
DreameShort
Free 1 EP

Revenge After Death: A Wife’s Awakening

My Baby Daddy's a Lord Now?! cover
ShortMax
Free 12 EP

My Baby Daddy's a Lord Now?!

Forged In Prison: The Warlord cover
GoodShort
Free 8 EP

Forged In Prison: The Warlord

Her Last Breath cover
MoboReels
Free 8 EP

Her Last Breath

The Slap Queen No One Hurts My Baby Girl cover
ReelShort
Free 50 EP

The Slap Queen No One Hurts My Baby Girl

She Used My Husband's Sperm cover
ReelShort
Free 20 EP

She Used My Husband's Sperm

Rebirth Swap: Taming the Tyrant's Heart cover
TouchShort
Free 60 EP

Rebirth Swap: Taming the Tyrant's Heart

The Crimson Twin: A Consort's Revenge cover
MoboReels
85 EP

The Crimson Twin: A Consort's Revenge

Mom, Give Me Back My Heart cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

Mom, Give Me Back My Heart