Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV

Platform: ShortMaxEpisode count: 4 Free Episodes

After being betrayed and murdered by her stepsister Jessica in a frozen apocalypse, Enola wakes up one week before the world ends. Armed with memories of her death and the knowledge of who destroyed her, she returns to the inheritance meeting where Jessica greedily seizes a waste incineration plant while Enola calmly accepts an old RV. Using her foresight and a mysterious gemstone that unlocks a pocket dimension, Enola transforms the rundown vehicle into an armored doomsday ark. As the asteroid strikes and the planet freezes over, she survives in comfort while Jessica freezes in her crumbling plant. But Jessica refuses to lose. She tracks Enola with a GPS, rallies a mob, and even hires a gangster with a helicopter. What follows is a brutal chase across frozen New York—explosions, zombies, and a final bridge jump. Enola fights back, not just to survive, but to win—and to make Jessica pay.

Free Preview Episodes

Watch selected preview episodes before opening the app.


Selected Preview

Now Playing: Episode 1

This preview is available for free. Continue the full story in the app.

Watch Free

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codejrm103

Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV

After being betrayed and murdered by her stepsister Jessica in a frozen apocalypse, Enola wakes up one week before the world ends. Armed with memories of her death and the knowledge of who destroyed her, she returns to the inheritance meeting where Jessica greedily seizes a waste incineration plant while Enola calmly accepts an old RV. Using her foresight and a mysterious gemstone that unlocks a pocket dimension, Enola transforms the rundown vehicle into an armored doomsday ark. As the asteroid strikes and the planet freezes over, she survives in comfort while Jessica freezes in her crumbling plant. But Jessica refuses to lose. She tracks Enola with a GPS, rallies a mob, and even hires a gangster with a helicopter. What follows is a brutal chase across frozen New York—explosions, zombies, and a final bridge jump. Enola fights back, not just to survive, but to win—and to make Jessica pay.

Watch all 4 episodes of Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV on ShortMax.

Genres: Mafia/Gang.

Watch Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV Free.

Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV Reviews

★★★★☆3.9·10 reviews

AriaAfterWork avatar

AriaAfterWork

★★★★★·9 months ago

Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV looks cleaner than a lot of short dramas in this lane.

Nora_Watching avatar

Nora_Watching

★★★★☆·5 months ago

Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV is a good quick watch, especially if you like direct conflict.

NoahNotes avatar

NoahNotes

★★★★☆·5 months ago

I liked Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV, but a couple of turns arrived faster than I expected.

Similar Dramas to Don't Mess with Frozen Queen's RV

Who Knows My Dumb Hubby Is a Big Shot cover
KalosTV
Free 100 EP

Who Knows My Dumb Hubby Is a Big Shot

Never Hire Family cover
ReelShort
Free 35 EP

Never Hire Family

His Secret Crush cover
Sereal
Free 7 EP

His Secret Crush

Reborn Healer: Cures for All, Mercy for None cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Reborn Healer: Cures for All, Mercy for None

Christmas With a Country Bad Boy cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Christmas With a Country Bad Boy

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart cover
SnackShort
Free 15 EP

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart

Sharpened by the Wrong Hands cover
GoodShort
Free 13 EP

Sharpened by the Wrong Hands

Loving In Secret cover
MoboReels
63 EP

Loving In Secret

Saint of Medicine Reborn cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Saint of Medicine Reborn

Doctor, Stop Flirting cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

Doctor, Stop Flirting

Rising After Divorce cover
ReelShort
Free 100 EP

Rising After Divorce

Beneath the Minister's Mask cover
FlickReels
91 EP

Beneath the Minister's Mask