[Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer cover

[Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer

Platform: PlayletEpisode count: 80 Free Episodes

Makenna, a down-on-her-luck single mom, becomes the assistant to Rhys, the wealthy father of her son. She can help with his impotence, but when her identity is hidden, a bitter misunderstanding threatens their growing love.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code430438

[Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer

Makenna, a down-on-her-luck single mom, becomes the assistant to Rhys, the wealthy father of her son. She can help with his impotence, but when her identity is hidden, a bitter misunderstanding threatens their growing love.

Watch all 80 episodes of [Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer on Playlet.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch [Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer Free.

[Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer Reviews

★★★★☆4·10 reviews

Lena_Screen avatar

Lena_Screen

★★☆☆☆·4 months ago

Some choices in [Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer feel made only to force the next scene.

AlexAfterDark avatar

AlexAfterDark

★★★☆☆·4 months ago

[Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer has watchable energy and a simple payoff.

Avery_Watching avatar

Avery_Watching

★★★★☆·4 months ago

The music in [Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer is dramatic, but it usually helps.

Similar Dramas to [Dubbed]My Daddy Is a Geomancer

Enemies with Benefits: The CEO’s Matchmaker Strikes cover
Sereal
Free 8 EP

Enemies with Benefits: The CEO’s Matchmaker Strikes

How to Divorce a Billionaire cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

How to Divorce a Billionaire

The Apple of My Eye cover
HoneyReels
Free 44 EP

The Apple of My Eye

The Lost Heiress's Vengeance cover
KalosTV
Free 84 EP

The Lost Heiress's Vengeance

Rekindled Lives cover
ShortMax
Free 8 EP

Rekindled Lives

Love You More Than Anything cover
MoboReels
100 EP

Love You More Than Anything

You Don't Deserve My Love cover
MoboReels
20 EP

You Don't Deserve My Love

My Missing Son Is A Tycoon cover
MoboReels
62 EP

My Missing Son Is A Tycoon

Stop Gold Digging, Ex-Fiancé! cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Stop Gold Digging, Ex-Fiancé!

Billionaire's Contract Lover cover
ReelShort
Free 64 EP

Billionaire's Contract Lover

Forced to Marry the Heiress cover
KalosTV
Free 81 EP

Forced to Marry the Heiress

My Ex-Wife Married a Beggar King cover
StarShort
Free 30 EP

My Ex-Wife Married a Beggar King