Fallen Moon, Mended Heart cover

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart

Platform: SnackShortEpisode count: 15 Free Episodes

After family changes, she falls in love with him but is betrayed. Desperate, she marries a "critically ill" man, only to find his sincerity. The former repents but can't win her back; true love prevails.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codexg808a

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart

After family changes, she falls in love with him but is betrayed. Desperate, she marries a "critically ill" man, only to find his sincerity. The former repents but can't win her back; true love prevails.

Watch all 15 episodes of Fallen Moon, Mended Heart on SnackShort.

Genres: Mafia/Gang.

Watch Fallen Moon, Mended Heart Free.

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

Avery_Drama avatar

Avery_Drama

★★★☆☆·7 months ago

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart kept me watching, but I was not rushing to the next episode.

NinaNoSpoilers avatar

NinaNoSpoilers

★★★★★·7 months ago

Fallen Moon, Mended Heart gets the short-drama formula and uses it well.

Lena_Coffee avatar

Lena_Coffee

★★★★★·5 months ago

I liked how quickly Fallen Moon, Mended Heart made the lead's situation matter.

Similar Dramas to Fallen Moon, Mended Heart

Secrets Behind the Vows cover
KalosTV
68 EP

Secrets Behind the Vows

I Watched Them Love Her cover
ReelShort
Free 17 EP

I Watched Them Love Her

He Chose Pearls, I Changed Groom cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

He Chose Pearls, I Changed Groom

Deeper Than Love, Deeper Than Hate cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Deeper Than Love, Deeper Than Hate

Outcast to Outstanding cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Outcast to Outstanding

The Heart's Whisper: The Wife's Victory cover
MoboReels
53 EP

The Heart's Whisper: The Wife's Victory

The Unwanted Goofy Son-in-Law cover
ReelShort
Free 76 EP

The Unwanted Goofy Son-in-Law

[Dubbed]The Last Keeper: Celestial Master cover
ShortMax

[Dubbed]The Last Keeper: Celestial Master

From His Mrs. to Her Own Boss cover
ShortMax

From His Mrs. to Her Own Boss

Love Rooted in the Fields (DUBBED) cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Love Rooted in the Fields (DUBBED)

Duo of Duty: The Healers We Swore to Be cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Duo of Duty: The Healers We Swore to Be

Good Night, Mommy and Daddy cover
ShortMax
Free 5 EP

Good Night, Mommy and Daddy