Falling for a SUPERSTAR cover

Falling for a SUPERSTAR

Platform: DramaBoxEpisode count: 1 Free Episodes

Food deliverer Rachel becomes personal assistant to Hollywood star Austin Cooper. Thrust into fame and his vengeful ex's schemes, she never expected pretending to be his girlfriend would be part of the job.

Continue the story here

Download "dramabox" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codelwm14

Falling for a SUPERSTAR

Food deliverer Rachel becomes personal assistant to Hollywood star Austin Cooper. Thrust into fame and his vengeful ex's schemes, she never expected pretending to be his girlfriend would be part of the job.

Watch all 1 episodes of Falling for a SUPERSTAR on DramaBox.

Genres: Workplace/Office Romance.

Watch Falling for a SUPERSTAR Free.

Falling for a SUPERSTAR Reviews

★★★★☆3.8·10 reviews

Mia_Twist avatar

Mia_Twist

★★★★☆·3 months ago

The transitions in Falling for a SUPERSTAR are mostly smooth.

AveryNotes avatar

AveryNotes

★★★★☆·1 month ago

The main actor in Falling for a SUPERSTAR sells the emotional beats well.

Mia_NoSpoilers avatar

Mia_NoSpoilers

★★★★★·4 months ago

I opened Falling for a SUPERSTAR casually and ended up invested.

Similar Dramas to Falling for a SUPERSTAR

Forbidden affair with my husband cover
SnackShort
Free 21 EP

Forbidden affair with my husband

Turbulent Love cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Turbulent Love

Retire to Be the Boss cover
HoneyReels
Free 65 EP

Retire to Be the Boss

Seduced by Playboy Boss cover
Playlet
Free 63 EP

Seduced by Playboy Boss

Boss, Your Secretary Wants to Leave You cover
MoboReels
100 EP

Boss, Your Secretary Wants to Leave You

After the Whirlwind Wedding cover
KalosTV
Free 80 EP

After the Whirlwind Wedding

The Driver's Ascent cover
FlickReels
70 EP

The Driver's Ascent

I Defend Her, That's Why I Win cover
MoboReels
30 EP

I Defend Her, That's Why I Win

My Boss Thinks I'm a Boy cover
KalosTV
Free 60 EP

My Boss Thinks I'm a Boy

The Lawyer in a Fool's Body cover
ReelShort
Free 73 EP

The Lawyer in a Fool's Body

The Last Course: A Master's Final Feast cover
MoboReels
Free 7 EP

The Last Course: A Master's Final Feast

Cohabitating Lover cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

Cohabitating Lover