Fated to the Wrong Twin cover

Fated to the Wrong Twin

Platform: ShortMaxEpisode count: 4 Free Episodes

Twin betrayal, brutal revenge, and a fated love that defies all odds. 15 years ago, Victoria killed their kin, framed her sister Evelyn as a Kin-Slayer, and stole her life, title, and fiancé. Now back from exile, Evelyn teams up with the ruthless Alpha Noah to expose the truth, destroy Victoria’s empire, and reclaim what’s hers.

Continue the story here

Download "shortmax" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codeybd806

Fated to the Wrong Twin

Twin betrayal, brutal revenge, and a fated love that defies all odds. 15 years ago, Victoria killed their kin, framed her sister Evelyn as a Kin-Slayer, and stole her life, title, and fiancé. Now back from exile, Evelyn teams up with the ruthless Alpha Noah to expose the truth, destroy Victoria’s empire, and reclaim what’s hers.

Watch all 4 episodes of Fated to the Wrong Twin on ShortMax.

Genres: Werewolf/Alpha/Luna/Mate.

Watch Fated to the Wrong Twin Free.

Fated to the Wrong Twin Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

Lena_NextEp avatar

Lena_NextEp

★★★★☆·3 months ago

The cast gives Fated to the Wrong Twin more warmth than I expected.

TheoScenes avatar

TheoScenes

★★★★★·3 months ago

The cast keeps Fated to the Wrong Twin from feeling like just another quick drama.

Lena_Reacts avatar

Lena_Reacts

★★★☆☆·4 months ago

I liked parts of Fated to the Wrong Twin, but it did not fully pull me in.

Similar Dramas to Fated to the Wrong Twin

The Alpha's Unclaimed Mate—I Rose to Lycan Royalty cover
ReelShort
Free 47 EP

The Alpha's Unclaimed Mate—I Rose to Lycan Royalty

Sold to a Ghost Groom. Claimed by His Children. cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Sold to a Ghost Groom. Claimed by His Children.

Married Off as a Joke, Living as His Queen cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Married Off as a Joke, Living as His Queen

Fated to My Forbidden Alpha cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

Fated to My Forbidden Alpha

Reborn in Fire cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Reborn in Fire

The Luna’s Revenge: He Regrets cover
ShortMax

The Luna’s Revenge: He Regrets

I Lost My Wolf cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

I Lost My Wolf

A Love Delayed cover
ShortMax

A Love Delayed

The Luna's Second Chance Mate cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

The Luna's Second Chance Mate

Alpha Heiress Reclaims Her Pack cover
ReelShort
Free 40 EP

Alpha Heiress Reclaims Her Pack

The Last Whitemoon Alpha King cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

The Last Whitemoon Alpha King

Swapped Fates, Luna's Second Choice cover
ShortMax

Swapped Fates, Luna's Second Choice