Fates Crimson Howl cover

Fates Crimson Howl

Platform: FlareFlowEpisode count: 1 Free Episodes

1Cursed to die before thirty, Alpha King Stephen kidnaps Hailey—the girl marked to save him. Love grows, but a jealous betrayal by Stephen’s old friend Michelle leaves Hailey blind and pregnant. She leaves Stephen to protect their child until they reunite years later. When he sacrifices everything to save her, Hailey must decide if love is worth the pain.

Fates Crimson Howl

1Cursed to die before thirty, Alpha King Stephen kidnaps Hailey—the girl marked to save him. Love grows, but a jealous betrayal by Stephen’s old friend Michelle leaves Hailey blind and pregnant. She leaves Stephen to protect their child until they reunite years later. When he sacrifices everything to save her, Hailey must decide if love is worth the pain.

Watch all 1 episodes of Fates Crimson Howl on FlareFlow.

Genres: Werewolf/Alpha/Luna/Mate.

Watch Fates Crimson Howl Free.

Fates Crimson Howl Reviews

★★★★☆3.9·10 reviews

Mia_NoSpoilers avatar

Mia_NoSpoilers

★★★★★·6 months ago

I believed the hurt in Fates Crimson Howl more than I expected to.

Lena_Reacts avatar

Lena_Reacts

★★★☆☆·6 months ago

Fates Crimson Howl feels like a safe pick, not a standout.

Mia_Watching avatar

Mia_Watching

★★★★☆·6 months ago

The main idea in Fates Crimson Howl works, even when the logic gets loose.

Similar Dramas to Fates Crimson Howl

Reborn to My Alpha cover
ShortMax
Free 1 EP

Reborn to My Alpha

The Frank Method cover
ReelShort
Free 26 EP

The Frank Method

In My Daughter's Skin cover
Sereal
Free 9 EP

In My Daughter's Skin

Twins for My Alpha Uncle cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Twins for My Alpha Uncle

The Paraplegic Luna Leaves the Pack cover
ShortMax
Free 5 EP

The Paraplegic Luna Leaves the Pack

Rejecting the Phoenix, Taming the Dragon cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Rejecting the Phoenix, Taming the Dragon

The Alpha King’s Intoxicating Mate cover
ShortMax
Free 2 EP

The Alpha King’s Intoxicating Mate

Lycan Princess Won't Be Your Luna cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

Lycan Princess Won't Be Your Luna

The Alpha and Beta's Shared Mate cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

The Alpha and Beta's Shared Mate

Daughter of the Caged Wolf cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Daughter of the Caged Wolf

The Alpha She Chose Instead cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

The Alpha She Chose Instead

Our Baby Died, He Cared Only For A Cat cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Our Baby Died, He Cared Only For A Cat