Foodie Poppy Finds Dad
At three and a half, Poppy eats so much that her mother runs away, leaving her a token to find her f...
Watch all 47 episodes of Foodie Poppy Finds Dad on KalosTV.
Genres: Other.
Watch Foodie Poppy Finds Dad Free.

At three and a half, Poppy eats so much that her mother runs away, leaving her a token to find her f...
Watch all 47 episodes of Foodie Poppy Finds Dad on KalosTV.
Genres: Other.
Watch Foodie Poppy Finds Dad Free.
★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews
Lena_Screen
★★★★★·3 months ago
Foodie Poppy Finds Dad is put together with more care than I expected.
TaylorTakes
★★★★☆·3 months ago
I wanted more breathing room in Foodie Poppy Finds Dad, but the pace is part of the appeal.
Avery_Watching
★★★☆☆·3 months ago
Foodie Poppy Finds Dad is simple, clean, and mostly fine.



![[Dubbed]She Is My Fiancé's Lover cover](https://akamai-static.shorttv.live/images/cover/2025/07/15/dca5d2c592294d26aa32b9bd5a5e18c1.jpg)







