Her Majesty's Vengeance

Platform: MoboReelsEpisode count: 70 Episodes

Aubrey had pretended to be Lillian for ten years, playing with three different men as part of her plan for revenge. One was the powerful king of the nation, another was the handsome prince, and Caleb was the one who protected her with his heart. Aubrey aimed for power and eventually became the ruler of the nation.

Free Preview Episodes

Watch selected preview episodes before opening the app.


Selected Preview

Now Playing: Episode 1

This preview is available for free. Continue the full story in the app.

Watch Free

Continue the story here

Download "moboreels" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code944464

Her Majesty's Vengeance

Aubrey had pretended to be Lillian for ten years, playing with three different men as part of her plan for revenge. One was the powerful king of the nation, another was the handsome prince, and Caleb was the one who protected her with his heart. Aubrey aimed for power and eventually became the ruler of the nation.

Watch all 70 episodes of Her Majesty's Vengeance on MoboReels.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Her Majesty's Vengeance Free.

Her Majesty's Vengeance Reviews

★★★★☆4·10 reviews

oneMoreEp avatar

oneMoreEp

★★★★★·5 months ago

Every time Her Majesty's Vengeance slows down, it gives a reason to keep watching.

Mia_Drama avatar

Mia_Drama

★★★★☆·5 months ago

The romantic tension in Her Majesty's Vengeance mostly lands because of the performers.

Sam_NextEp avatar

Sam_NextEp

★★★★☆·9 months ago

The sound mix in Her Majesty's Vengeance is mostly smooth.

Similar Dramas to Her Majesty's Vengeance

Sweet Temptation The Woman He Chose cover
Sereal
Free 9 EP

Sweet Temptation The Woman He Chose

Tie Me Up, My Dom CEO cover
ShortMax
Free 7 EP

Tie Me Up, My Dom CEO

Auctioned Bride cover
ShortMax
Free 5 EP

Auctioned Bride

Power, Lies & Maternity cover
TouchShort
Free 60 EP

Power, Lies & Maternity

Fool No More, King Returns (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 93 EP

Fool No More, King Returns (English-dubbed)

The Heiress Unmasked cover
FlickReels
Free 95 EP

The Heiress Unmasked

Rich Girl's Guide to Dating Fiancé's Uncle cover
Sereal
Free 10 EP

Rich Girl's Guide to Dating Fiancé's Uncle

My Poor Trillionaire Husband cover
MoboReels
80 EP

My Poor Trillionaire Husband

30 Days to be the Mafia King's Bride cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

30 Days to be the Mafia King's Bride

Trio Tycoons Compete For My Heart cover
KalosTV
Free 80 EP

Trio Tycoons Compete For My Heart

Awakened As King (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 50 EP

Awakened As King (English-dubbed)

I Married the Rival My Ex Couldn’t Beat cover
ReelShort
Free 20 EP

I Married the Rival My Ex Couldn’t Beat