Hidden Healer True Groom cover

Hidden Healer True Groom

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 75 Free Episodes

Martial arts prodigy Evan Wolf leaves seclusion to honor an arranged marriage with Stella Alden. Aft...

Continue the story here

Download "kalostv" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code00YNYD

Hidden Healer True Groom

Martial arts prodigy Evan Wolf leaves seclusion to honor an arranged marriage with Stella Alden. Aft...

Watch all 75 episodes of Hidden Healer True Groom on KalosTV.

Genres: Contract Marriage/Love After Marriage.

Watch Hidden Healer True Groom Free.

Hidden Healer True Groom Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

Nora_Reacts avatar

Nora_Reacts

★★★★☆·3 months ago

The cast in Hidden Healer True Groom does a good job, especially in the tense scenes.

OwenOpinion avatar

OwenOpinion

★★★☆☆·3 months ago

Hidden Healer True Groom is okay if you already enjoy this kind of plot.

Nora_Drama avatar

Nora_Drama

★★★★★·3 months ago

The editing in Hidden Healer True Groom keeps the energy moving without feeling chaotic.

Similar Dramas to Hidden Healer True Groom

[Dubbed] The Elixir Pact: Married to the Hidden Master cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

[Dubbed] The Elixir Pact: Married to the Hidden Master

Remarry Me cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Remarry Me

The Expecting Mother cover
TopShort
Free 10 EP

The Expecting Mother

Fiancée on the Run cover
HoneyReels
Free 30 EP

Fiancée on the Run

The Dragon’s Wrong Bride cover
ShortMax
Free 2 EP

The Dragon’s Wrong Bride

Oops... I Married A Bilionaire cover
Sereal
Free 4 EP

Oops... I Married A Bilionaire

The Unforgettable Love of Ours cover
SnackShort
Free 24 EP

The Unforgettable Love of Ours

Addicted to You (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 85 EP

Addicted to You (English-dubbed)

Falling for My One-Night Stand cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Falling for My One-Night Stand

Fake Marrying My Arch-Nemesis cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

Fake Marrying My Arch-Nemesis

The Money-Grubbing Duchess cover
ReelShort
Free 83 EP

The Money-Grubbing Duchess

The Tyrant's Bride-to-be cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

The Tyrant's Bride-to-be