Hidden Love, Found You cover

Hidden Love, Found You

Platform: MoboReelsEpisode count: 1 Free Episodes

The woman unexpectedly found herself entangled with the CEO. Ten months later, after her mother's sudden death, she gave birth to a daughter and, in a desperate attempt to secure her daughter's future, left the baby on the CEO's doorstep. Later, through someone's introduction, she joined the CEO's group. While raising his daughter, the CEO searched the city for the child's mother, intending to give her a lavish wedding.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code760207

Hidden Love, Found You

The woman unexpectedly found herself entangled with the CEO. Ten months later, after her mother's sudden death, she gave birth to a daughter and, in a desperate attempt to secure her daughter's future, left the baby on the CEO's doorstep. Later, through someone's introduction, she joined the CEO's group. While raising his daughter, the CEO searched the city for the child's mother, intending to give her a lavish wedding.

Watch all 1 episodes of Hidden Love, Found You on MoboReels.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Hidden Love, Found You Free.

Hidden Love, Found You Reviews

★★★★☆4.3·10 reviews

ParkerPlot avatar

ParkerPlot

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

The first idea in Hidden Love, Found You is stronger than the follow-through.

Lena_Notes avatar

Lena_Notes

★★★★☆·5 months ago

Hidden Love, Found You has a clean enough look to stay immersive.

coffeeAndClips avatar

coffeeAndClips

★★★★★·5 months ago

I liked the way the main pair in Hidden Love, Found You played tension without overdoing it.

Similar Dramas to Hidden Love, Found You

The Medicine God cover
TouchShort
Free 61 EP

The Medicine God

Lost And Found: The Billionaire's Son Returns cover
MoboReels
Free 17 EP

Lost And Found: The Billionaire's Son Returns

The Divine Prince's Mortal Bride cover
ReelShort
Free 56 EP

The Divine Prince's Mortal Bride

Oaths of Blood, Hearts in Ashes cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Oaths of Blood, Hearts in Ashes

[Dubbed Version] A Gambler's Redemption cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

[Dubbed Version] A Gambler's Redemption

Santa Sent Me a Billionaire Husband cover
SnackShort
Free 20 EP

Santa Sent Me a Billionaire Husband

True Heiress: Trading Up My Family cover
ReelShort
Free 71 EP

True Heiress: Trading Up My Family

I Won't Fall for You cover
FlickReels
71 EP

I Won't Fall for You

She Only Saw My Worth After the Divorce cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

She Only Saw My Worth After the Divorce

Queen as I cover
KalosTV
Free 95 EP

Queen as I

My Hidden Tycoon Mom cover
HoneyReels
Free 101 EP

My Hidden Tycoon Mom

A Princess's Return cover
ReelShort
Free 27 EP

A Princess's Return