Honey Trap cover

Honey Trap

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 84 Free Episodes

The capital's most elusive heir, Logan Harris, never expected the girl caught sneaking snacks to be ...

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code62j43s

Honey Trap

The capital's most elusive heir, Logan Harris, never expected the girl caught sneaking snacks to be ...

Watch all 84 episodes of Honey Trap on KalosTV.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Honey Trap Free.

Honey Trap Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

Mia_Twist avatar

Mia_Twist

★★★★★·7 months ago

Honey Trap has a clean hook and keeps paying it off.

Lena_Reacts avatar

Lena_Reacts

★★★★★·7 months ago

I liked the way the main pair in Honey Trap played tension without overdoing it.

Mia_NextEp avatar

Mia_NextEp

★★★★☆·10 months ago

Honey Trap has a clean enough look to stay immersive.

Similar Dramas to Honey Trap

The Sweetest Substitute, Forever His Only One cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

The Sweetest Substitute, Forever His Only One

Incontrollable Love cover
MoboReels
75 EP

Incontrollable Love

Fatal Wedding cover
ReelShort
Free 19 EP

Fatal Wedding

Dare to Poison Me? I'm an Imperial Heiress! cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Dare to Poison Me? I'm an Imperial Heiress!

BOUND TO THE SERPENT cover
KalosTV
Free 52 EP

BOUND TO THE SERPENT

The Blind Billionaire Boy cover
MoboReels
65 EP

The Blind Billionaire Boy

General! She Rised to the Top cover
ReelShort
Free 52 EP

General! She Rised to the Top

The CEO's Whirlwind Romance cover
TopShort
Free 7 EP

The CEO's Whirlwind Romance

My One Night Stand Is the Dragon King cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

My One Night Stand Is the Dragon King

You Left Us in the Dust, We Rose to the Top(DUBBED) cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

You Left Us in the Dust, We Rose to the Top(DUBBED)

Rising: The Billionaire's Nanny cover
KalosTV
20 EP

Rising: The Billionaire's Nanny

Leftover Tycoon cover
KalosTV
Free 75 EP

Leftover Tycoon