I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless cover

I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 87 Free Episodes

He's immortal, but he's a loser. After ten thousand years, his master kicks him out. Forced to roam ...

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code7x264j

I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless

He's immortal, but he's a loser. After ten thousand years, his master kicks him out. Forced to roam ...

Watch all 87 episodes of I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless on KalosTV.

Genres: Vampire/Blood.

Watch I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless Free.

I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless Reviews

★★★★★4.5·10 reviews

LilyLate avatar

LilyLate

★★★★★·4 months ago

The episode endings in I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless are very hard to ignore.

Sam_Watching avatar

Sam_Watching

★★★☆☆·4 months ago

It is an easy watch, though I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless does not stand out much.

EthanEpisode avatar

EthanEpisode

★★★★☆·5 months ago

I liked how I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless played hurt without making every scene too loud.

Similar Dramas to I'm Immortal, But I'm Useless

Died at Work, Got a Family (English-dubbed) cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

Died at Work, Got a Family (English-dubbed)

A Battle for Blood and Honor cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

A Battle for Blood and Honor

Ties Beyond Blood cover
KalosTV
Free 88 EP

Ties Beyond Blood

An Unsaid I Love You cover
FlickReels
60 EP

An Unsaid I Love You

The False Bride of Hades cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

The False Bride of Hades

You've Been Replaced, First Love cover
ReelShort
Free 73 EP

You've Been Replaced, First Love

The Immortal Lady cover
KalosTV
Free 80 EP

The Immortal Lady

My Husband Craves an Open Marriage, I Snatch His Lover cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

My Husband Craves an Open Marriage, I Snatch His Lover

Break the Chains cover
SnackShort
Free 16 EP

Break the Chains

Her Wish, Their Curse cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Her Wish, Their Curse

I Was My Vampire Husband's Dead Wife cover
ReelShort
Free 19 EP

I Was My Vampire Husband's Dead Wife

Flea to Fearsome cover
ReelShort
Free 62 EP

Flea to Fearsome