In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy! cover

In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy!

Platform: ReelShortEpisode count: 85 Free Episodes

Fueled by the sting of betrayal from her selfish ex, Jade Lancaster dives headfirst into her surgical residency, determined to prove him wrong. But what she didn't expect was to collide with her resident supervisor in a steaming hot ONS! Introducing Dr. Damon Ford—a renowned surgeon with a ruthless edge and a shocking secret: he's the father of her ex's and Jade's baby daddy!

Continue the story here

Download "reelshort" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1283613

In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy!

Fueled by the sting of betrayal from her selfish ex, Jade Lancaster dives headfirst into her surgical residency, determined to prove him wrong. But what she didn't expect was to collide with her resident supervisor in a steaming hot ONS! Introducing Dr. Damon Ford—a renowned surgeon with a ruthless edge and a shocking secret: he's the father of her ex's and Jade's baby daddy!

Watch all 85 episodes of In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy! on ReelShort.

Genres: Cute Baby/Secret Baby/Pregnancy.

Watch In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy! Free.

In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy! Reviews

★★★★☆4.3·10 reviews

MilaMoments avatar

MilaMoments

★★★★☆·8 months ago

I could see the twist coming in In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy!, but I still enjoyed it.

Nora_NoSpoilers avatar

Nora_NoSpoilers

★★★☆☆·9 months ago

In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy! kept me watching, but I was not rushing to the next episode.

LilyLate avatar

LilyLate

★★★★★·8 months ago

In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy! keeps things readable even when the plot gets busy.

Similar Dramas to In Love with Dr. Baby Daddy!

Tied to My Dangerous Mafia Husband cover
SnackShort
Free 20 EP

Tied to My Dangerous Mafia Husband

Betrayed? Watch Her Flip the Board cover
ShortMax
Free 4 EP

Betrayed? Watch Her Flip the Board

Torn by Past, Locked by Love cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Torn by Past, Locked by Love

Time To Marry Another Man cover
MoboReels
67 EP

Time To Marry Another Man

Mommy,We Are Quadruplets cover
MoboReels
53 EP

Mommy,We Are Quadruplets

Baby Girl, Don't Run cover
KalosTV
Free 86 EP

Baby Girl, Don't Run

Mr. Hoyce and the Twins cover
KalosTV
Free 97 EP

Mr. Hoyce and the Twins

From Chains to His Arms: Betrayed, Broken, Beloved cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

From Chains to His Arms: Betrayed, Broken, Beloved

My Accidental Sugar Baby cover
GoodShort
Free 13 EP

My Accidental Sugar Baby

After One Night cover
HoneyReels
Free 70 EP

After One Night

No More Mrs. Fool cover
StarShort
Free 33 EP

No More Mrs. Fool

Crown Jewel cover
KalosTV
Free 73 EP

Crown Jewel