Literary Dao Supreme cover

Literary Dao Supreme

Platform: SnackShortEpisode count: 18 Free Episodes

The protagonist crushes supreme martial arts with countless poems. Relying on the talent of Confucianism, he becomes the undisputed No.1 of Confucian Tao.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1vtd9q

Literary Dao Supreme

The protagonist crushes supreme martial arts with countless poems. Relying on the talent of Confucianism, he becomes the undisputed No.1 of Confucian Tao.

Watch all 18 episodes of Literary Dao Supreme on SnackShort.

Genres: Eastern Fantasy/Xianxia/Immortal Fantasy.

Watch Literary Dao Supreme Free.

Literary Dao Supreme Reviews

★★★★☆4.4·10 reviews

Sam_NextEp avatar

Sam_NextEp

★★★★★·4 months ago

Literary Dao Supreme kept giving me small reasons to stay curious.

TessTwists avatar

TessTwists

★★★★★·4 months ago

Literary Dao Supreme grabbed me faster than I expected.

Sam_Twist avatar

Sam_Twist

★★★★☆·4 months ago

The cast makes Literary Dao Supreme feel more grounded than the plot sounds.

Similar Dramas to Literary Dao Supreme

Taming the Demon Butlers cover
ReelShort
Free 75 EP

Taming the Demon Butlers

Master of Elixirs cover
KalosTV
Free 80 EP

Master of Elixirs

Crown of Ashes cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

Crown of Ashes

Chef God Conquered the World (Dubbed) cover
KalosTV
Free 60 EP

Chef God Conquered the World (Dubbed)

Fist of Deliverance cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Fist of Deliverance

The Gathering Ambitions cover
MoboReels
Free 11 EP

The Gathering Ambitions

Seeds of Power cover
Sereal
Free 9 EP

Seeds of Power

The Ultimate Ruler cover
ReelShort
Free 83 EP

The Ultimate Ruler

The Serpent Lord Wraps Her Close cover
ReelShort
Free 62 EP

The Serpent Lord Wraps Her Close

Unexpected Ally cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Unexpected Ally

Once Weak, Now Invincible cover
MoboReels
77 EP

Once Weak, Now Invincible

The Unbeatable Bodyguard cover
KalosTV
Free 80 EP

The Unbeatable Bodyguard