Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell cover

Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell

Platform: ReelShortEpisode count: 48 Free Episodes

After cryptocurrency guru Kevin Kirk's tragic leap in 2025, he finds himself transported back to 2021, inhabiting the body of Ziggy, a down-and-out crypto enthusiast. Realizing he's returned to a pivotal moment before meeting his girlfriend Luna and on the eve of the infamous May 19th crash, Kevin senses a chance to amend past regrets. However, as he guides Ziggy to success, he uncovers an unexpected truth about his time travel...

Continue the story here

Download "reelshort" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1281425

Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell

After cryptocurrency guru Kevin Kirk's tragic leap in 2025, he finds himself transported back to 2021, inhabiting the body of Ziggy, a down-and-out crypto enthusiast. Realizing he's returned to a pivotal moment before meeting his girlfriend Luna and on the eve of the infamous May 19th crash, Kevin senses a chance to amend past regrets. However, as he guides Ziggy to success, he uncovers an unexpected truth about his time travel...

Watch all 48 episodes of Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell on ReelShort.

Genres: Werewolf/Alpha/Luna/Mate.

Watch Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell Free.

Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell Reviews

★★★★☆4.4·10 reviews

shortDramaSam avatar

shortDramaSam

★★★★★·4 months ago

Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell has a polished look that makes it easy to stay with.

Mia_Screen avatar

Mia_Screen

★★★★★·4 months ago

Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell has a few performances that feel sharper than expected.

NoSpoilerNora avatar

NoSpoilerNora

★★★★☆·4 months ago

Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell kept me interested, even if some parts felt familiar.

Similar Dramas to Reborn Before Bitcoin Fell

After the Grand Marshal's Return cover
FlickReels
75 EP

After the Grand Marshal's Return

After his rebirth,the ex-husband,the black snake proposed to my sister cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

After his rebirth,the ex-husband,the black snake proposed to my sister

All In With Her cover
ReelShort
Free 37 EP

All In With Her

The Lycan Queen Rose to Slay cover
ReelShort
Free 40 EP

The Lycan Queen Rose to Slay

Alpha Sent Me to Lure the King, Now He Begs cover
ShortMax
Free 5 EP

Alpha Sent Me to Lure the King, Now He Begs

My Alpha, My Forbidden Fate cover
ReelShort
Free 60 EP

My Alpha, My Forbidden Fate

Love Letter to My Luna cover
KalosTV
Free 133 EP

Love Letter to My Luna

The Alpha's Stand-In No More cover
ShortMax
Free 8 EP

The Alpha's Stand-In No More

Alpha's True Mate cover
Sereal
Free 9 EP

Alpha's True Mate

Claiming His Hidden Mate and Pup cover
Playlet
Free 50 EP

Claiming His Hidden Mate and Pup

The Unwanted Bride of Atticus Fawn cover
SnackShort
Free 27 EP

The Unwanted Bride of Atticus Fawn

A Second Chance for Luna to Defend Her Love cover
KalosTV
Free 57 EP

A Second Chance for Luna to Defend Her Love