Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband cover

Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband

Platform: SnackShortEpisode count: 18 Free Episodes

In her last life, Su Wanrou hid her identity as the CEO of the biggest AI technology company and married Gao Yuan, only to be abused and tortured to death by him and his mistress. Waking up to find herself going back in time, she decided to take her revenge and retrieve what was hers.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code1ix01n

Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband

In her last life, Su Wanrou hid her identity as the CEO of the biggest AI technology company and married Gao Yuan, only to be abused and tortured to death by him and his mistress. Waking up to find herself going back in time, she decided to take her revenge and retrieve what was hers.

Watch all 18 episodes of Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband on SnackShort.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband Free.

Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband Reviews

★★★★☆4.3·10 reviews

Lena_Twist avatar

Lena_Twist

★★★★☆·6 months ago

Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband keeps the action readable and the emotions clear.

CaseyCliff avatar

CaseyCliff

★★★★☆·6 months ago

Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband has enough good moments to carry the weaker ones.

Avery_Watching avatar

Avery_Watching

★★★★★·5 months ago

The cast makes the conflict in Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband feel personal.

Similar Dramas to Revenge Against My Heartless Ex-Husband

Point of No Return cover
TouchShort
Free 25 EP

Point of No Return

Love in Vogue cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Love in Vogue

Crossed Lines of Destiny cover
SnackShort
Free 20 EP

Crossed Lines of Destiny

CEO Mommy, My Dad is Invincible cover
ShortMax

CEO Mommy, My Dad is Invincible

Hidden CEO: Reveal Their Crimes cover
ShortMax

Hidden CEO: Reveal Their Crimes

Baby Dragons Fortune Delivery cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Baby Dragons Fortune Delivery

As the Love Is cover
ShortMax
Free 12 EP

As the Love Is

Not Again, Not Her cover
ShortMax

Not Again, Not Her

Surrendering to Your Heart cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Surrendering to Your Heart

My Billionaire Husband cover
MoboReels
105 EP

My Billionaire Husband

Lost It To Ex`s Evil Brother cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Lost It To Ex`s Evil Brother

My Guy Friend is a Chaebol cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

My Guy Friend is a Chaebol