Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart cover

Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart

Platform: TopShortEpisode count: 11 Free Episodes

Tricked into a one-night stand, Zheng Luoyan gave birth to sextuplets and vanished. Six years later, she’s back with five kids—ready for revenge. One by one, billionaire Jin Yancheng finds out the truth and wins back his family.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code407522

Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart

Tricked into a one-night stand, Zheng Luoyan gave birth to sextuplets and vanished. Six years later, she’s back with five kids—ready for revenge. One by one, billionaire Jin Yancheng finds out the truth and wins back his family.

Watch all 11 episodes of Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart on TopShort.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart Free.

Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart Reviews

★★★★☆4.2·10 reviews

TaylorTakes avatar

TaylorTakes

★★★★☆·5 months ago

The main actor in Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart sells the emotional beats well.

Lena_Binge avatar

Lena_Binge

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart has watchable energy and a simple payoff.

NinaNoSpoilers avatar

NinaNoSpoilers

★★★★★·5 months ago

The hook in Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart is simple, but it lands really well.

Similar Dramas to Six Tiny Footprints to His Heart

Crash Course in Love cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Crash Course in Love

Love after Layoffs cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Love after Layoffs

Remarriage Is All He Wants cover
ReelShort
Free 92 EP

Remarriage Is All He Wants

The Time-Traveling County Magistrate cover
HoneyReels
Free 89 EP

The Time-Traveling County Magistrate

After Breakup, He Proposes cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

After Breakup, He Proposes

Two Faces Beneath One Sky cover
MoboReels
69 EP

Two Faces Beneath One Sky

Don't You Play Me for a Fool cover
ReelShort
Free 35 EP

Don't You Play Me for a Fool

[Dubbed] His Convict, His Queen cover
ShortMax
Free 11 EP

[Dubbed] His Convict, His Queen

The Billionaire's Secret Heir cover
ReelShort
Free 85 EP

The Billionaire's Secret Heir

Pregnant with the CEO's Baby cover
HoneyReels
Free 80 EP

Pregnant with the CEO's Baby

The Wife He Abandoned Was a Mafia Heiress cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

The Wife He Abandoned Was a Mafia Heiress

Djinn Under Contract cover
ReelShort
Free 67 EP

Djinn Under Contract