Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage cover

Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage

Platform: HoneyReelsEpisode count: 87 Free Episodes

To shame her ex, Sophia Sinclair claims tycoon Ethan Lexington as her boyfriend, unaware he overhears. Forced into a symbolic marriage to boost his grandmother's health, they agree to separate post-recovery. Daily interactions spark mutual affection. When Ethan discovers Sophia's secret identity as the legendary healer he's sought for years, their contractual union blossoms into true love.

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code6ct231

Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage

To shame her ex, Sophia Sinclair claims tycoon Ethan Lexington as her boyfriend, unaware he overhears. Forced into a symbolic marriage to boost his grandmother's health, they agree to separate post-recovery. Daily interactions spark mutual affection. When Ethan discovers Sophia's secret identity as the legendary healer he's sought for years, their contractual union blossoms into true love.

Watch all 87 episodes of Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage on HoneyReels.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage Free.

Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

RowanReel avatar

RowanReel

★★★★☆·5 months ago

Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage is fun, though I wanted a little more background in a few places.

Sam_Watching avatar

Sam_Watching

★★★☆☆·5 months ago

Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage is okay if you already enjoy this kind of plot.

SkyeStories avatar

SkyeStories

★★★★★·4 months ago

Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage gives its cast room to make the story feel alive.

Similar Dramas to Spoiled by His family After a Flash Marriage

Ashes in the Snow cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

Ashes in the Snow

Change the Groom at the Altar cover
Sereal
Free 5 EP

Change the Groom at the Altar

Firework Accident cover
SnackShort
Free 9 EP

Firework Accident

The CEO's Mysterious Husband cover
MoboReels
60 EP

The CEO's Mysterious Husband

I, the Celestial of All Laws: Proving the Dao cover
TouchShort
Free 62 EP

I, the Celestial of All Laws: Proving the Dao

I Power the Three Realms cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

I Power the Three Realms

The Awakened Bride cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

The Awakened Bride

Payback or Burnout cover
TouchShort
Free 30 EP

Payback or Burnout

After Death, I Found I was a Billionaire's Beloved cover
HoneyReels
Free 88 EP

After Death, I Found I was a Billionaire's Beloved

Darling! I Can See! cover
ReelShort
Free 36 EP

Darling! I Can See!