Tales of the Two Rulers cover

Tales of the Two Rulers

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 87 Free Episodes

Sophia transmigrates into the role of a cannon-fodder wife, planning revenge against cheaters, but d...

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code5k36m5

Tales of the Two Rulers

Sophia transmigrates into the role of a cannon-fodder wife, planning revenge against cheaters, but d...

Watch all 87 episodes of Tales of the Two Rulers on KalosTV.

Genres: Revenge/Counterattack/Face-Slapping.

Watch Tales of the Two Rulers Free.

Tales of the Two Rulers Reviews

★★★★☆4·10 reviews

Avery_Coffee avatar

Avery_Coffee

★★☆☆☆·7 months ago

Some scenes in Tales of the Two Rulers feel like they are missing a step.

GraceReacts avatar

GraceReacts

★★★☆☆·7 months ago

I liked parts of Tales of the Two Rulers, but it did not fully pull me in.

Nora_Notes avatar

Nora_Notes

★★★★☆·7 months ago

The episode endings in Tales of the Two Rulers are edited to keep you moving.

Similar Dramas to Tales of the Two Rulers

Mr. Bodyguard, Let's Get Married cover
ShortMax
Free 6 EP

Mr. Bodyguard, Let's Get Married

Mom's Revenge cover
HoneyReels
Free 66 EP

Mom's Revenge

[Dubbed] A Snake 's Gratitude cover
ShortMax
Free 9 EP

[Dubbed] A Snake 's Gratitude

Her Dangerous Game cover
FlareFlow
Free 1 EP

Her Dangerous Game

[Dubbed]Whisper to Power cover
ShortMax
Free 10 EP

[Dubbed]Whisper to Power

Married My Ex's Uncle After Rebirth cover
TopShort

Married My Ex's Uncle After Rebirth

The Revenge of a Good Girl cover
KalosTV
75 EP

The Revenge of a Good Girl

The hit female lead is the best mouth double cover
MoboReels
80 EP

The hit female lead is the best mouth double

Stolen Kidney Revenge cover
KalosTV
Free 42 EP

Stolen Kidney Revenge

Acceptance For Me, Ashes For Her cover
ShortMax
Free 3 EP

Acceptance For Me, Ashes For Her

Myth Awakened: Rise of Wukong cover
HoneyReels
Free 75 EP

Myth Awakened: Rise of Wukong

Rewriting Her Bad Ending cover
GoodShort
Free 9 EP

Rewriting Her Bad Ending