The Reaper in the Back Row cover

The Reaper in the Back Row

Platform: KalosTVEpisode count: 75 Free Episodes

Ascended god Orion returns to Earth only to find his mother murdered. While hunting Eamon for paybac...

Continue the story here

Download App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo codex1526r

The Reaper in the Back Row

Ascended god Orion returns to Earth only to find his mother murdered. While hunting Eamon for paybac...

Watch all 75 episodes of The Reaper in the Back Row on KalosTV.

Genres: Suspense/Mystery/Crime & Court.

Watch The Reaper in the Back Row Free.

The Reaper in the Back Row Reviews

★★★★☆4.1·10 reviews

RowanReel avatar

RowanReel

★★★★★·7 months ago

The Reaper in the Back Row has a few performances that feel sharper than expected.

Sam_Binge avatar

Sam_Binge

★★★★★·7 months ago

The main actor in The Reaper in the Back Row has a quiet scene that really stayed with me.

HudsonHype avatar

HudsonHype

★★★☆☆·7 months ago

I finished The Reaper in the Back Row, but I probably will not rewatch it.

Similar Dramas to The Reaper in the Back Row

The Blind Liar cover
Sereal
Free 7 EP

The Blind Liar

Vermin Detective cover
KalosTV
115 EP

Vermin Detective

Stole My Glory and Fiancé? Now Bow to the Duchess! cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Stole My Glory and Fiancé? Now Bow to the Duchess!

After Exposed, My Rampage Begins cover
HoneyReels
Free 30 EP

After Exposed, My Rampage Begins

Tiger Down, Pride Unbroken cover
ShortMax

Tiger Down, Pride Unbroken

Lies Above Love cover
KalosTV
Free 46 EP

Lies Above Love

They See A Tailor, I See A Legend cover
MoboReels
64 EP

They See A Tailor, I See A Legend

The Bank Said She Was Dead cover
MoboReels
84 EP

The Bank Said She Was Dead

Mr. Murphy's Criminal Wife cover
KalosTV
68 EP

Mr. Murphy's Criminal Wife

Vermin Detective cover
KalosTV
Free 115 EP

Vermin Detective

A Trial for His Inability cover
SnackShort
Free 24 EP

A Trial for His Inability

The Vet Who Became a Hero cover
ReelShort
Free 49 EP

The Vet Who Became a Hero