My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?!

Platform: MoboReelsEpisode count: 80 Episodes

The CEO's father was actually a security guard? Tyson hid his identity as the world's wealthiest man, and he even kept it a secret from his son Jeremy. Jeremy was determined to make a bold move concerning new energy but ended up risking bankruptcy. Right at this time, Tyson revealed his true identity and turned the tide!

Free Preview Episodes

Watch selected preview episodes before opening the app.


Selected Preview

Now Playing: Episode 1

This preview is available for free. Continue the full story in the app.

Watch Free

Continue the story here

Download "moboreels" App

Search for the code below to watch

Promo code944144

My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?!

The CEO's father was actually a security guard? Tyson hid his identity as the world's wealthiest man, and he even kept it a secret from his son Jeremy. Jeremy was determined to make a bold move concerning new energy but ended up risking bankruptcy. Right at this time, Tyson revealed his true identity and turned the tide!

Watch all 80 episodes of My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?! on MoboReels.

Genres: Billionaire/CEO/Wealthy Family.

Watch My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?! Free.

My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?! Reviews

★★★★★4.5·10 reviews

Nora_NoSpoilers avatar

Nora_NoSpoilers

★★★★☆·5 months ago

My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?! has strong momentum and a few thin spots.

LoganLens avatar

LoganLens

★★★★☆·5 months ago

The lead in My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?! has enough presence to keep me watching.

Nora_Twist avatar

Nora_Twist

★★★★★·4 months ago

My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?! keeps the visual style simple, but it feels intentional.

Similar Dramas to My Father Is the Richest Man on Earth?!

Domination: The Sovereign cover
ShortMax
Free 14 EP

Domination: The Sovereign

When Advice Falls on Deaf Ears cover
SnackShort
Free 15 EP

When Advice Falls on Deaf Ears

Protectors Against Abusive Family cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Protectors Against Abusive Family

I, the Celestial of All Laws: Proving the Dao cover
TouchShort
Free 62 EP

I, the Celestial of All Laws: Proving the Dao

From Fat to Fate cover
HoneyReels
Free 80 EP

From Fat to Fate

I Don't Want Any of You Three cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

I Don't Want Any of You Three

Shattered Bonds: The Echoes of Betrayal cover
DramaBox
Free 1 EP

Shattered Bonds: The Echoes of Betrayal

Reborn as My True Self cover
SnackShort
Free 18 EP

Reborn as My True Self

Awaken by Vows cover
KalosTV
Free 59 EP

Awaken by Vows

My Son's Father Is the Man I Can't Escape cover
GoodShort
Free 15 EP

My Son's Father Is the Man I Can't Escape

Bodyguard Legend: War For Her cover
MoboReels
79 EP

Bodyguard Legend: War For Her

The CEO's Plea for Love cover
TopShort
Free 10 EP

The CEO's Plea for Love